Event: Colquhoun 3 Hour Enduro: 14-Oct-2018
Location: Colquhoun Forest
Click Category to filter results
PoNoNameTeamCategoryClassGMTBLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7TotalLap Lead Diff
139Thomas FisherFly FishTeamsU19Y00:29:0200:27:4800:27:3000:28:0803:15:5000:00:00
140Bradley FisherFly FishTeamsSMY00:28:2000:27:3600:27:2603:15:5000:00:00
222Matthew FrankeSolo MaleMY00:32:5500:30:5800:31:1700:31:2400:30:4800:30:3203:07:5400:00:00
335Adan ScanlanBBTeamsV00:30:0800:31:0900:30:5003:08:2000:00:26
336Daniel RickhussBBTeamsV00:33:1600:30:5300:32:0403:08:2000:00:26
413Trevor NicklenSolo MaleMY00:32:4300:30:5600:30:5500:31:5400:31:5200:31:1003:09:3000:01:36
532John MortonSolo MaleVY00:31:3000:30:4400:32:0500:33:1000:31:2300:30:4303:09:3500:01:41
626William WebbSolo Junior U19U1700:30:3100:29:1100:30:3500:31:5100:35:0700:36:0903:13:2400:05:30
73Daniel RobieSomewhere Good Trail FairiesTeamsMY00:34:2000:32:5800:33:1003:17:2100:09:27
74Dean MorrisSomewhere Good Trail FairiesTeamsMY00:31:4300:32:3200:32:3803:17:2100:09:27
814Britta WellerBBgunsTeamsMY00:32:5400:32:4500:34:1403:17:5000:09:56
815Bill TaylorBBgunsTeamsSMY00:33:4400:31:3300:32:4003:17:5000:09:56
921Ben BlackmanSolo MaleSMY00:33:2500:32:2300:32:1500:32:5300:35:0900:36:3803:22:4300:14:49
1027Matthew LeeWildhogsTeamsMY00:36:0000:35:0600:35:2303:22:4500:14:51
1042Jesse LeeWildhogsTeamsU17Y00:31:1100:32:1400:32:5103:22:4500:14:51
1119Shane JenkinSolo MaleM00:34:0600:34:0000:34:5100:35:1600:35:1300:36:3703:30:0300:22:09
1237Mark SpilsburyYahoon!TeamsV00:33:1500:32:3500:32:4503:33:4600:25:52
1238Amy ScanlanYahoon!TeamsV00:37:0800:38:0700:39:5603:33:4600:25:52
1310Hamish HuenekeTeam StamishTeamsV00:34:0700:31:5400:35:2103:05:4400:00:00
1311Stacey GillTeam StamishTeamsV00:41:4400:42:3803:05:4400:00:00
1424Lynne KahsnitzPsycho WombatsTeamsSMY00:42:1900:41:1500:42:5903:07:3500:01:51
1425Brian WallacePsycho WombatsTeamsSM00:29:3600:31:2603:07:3500:01:51
1517Darren BrownGlengarry FarmersTeamsSMY00:34:3300:36:3003:14:2200:08:38
1518Callum Witney-BrownGlengarry FarmersTeamsU15Y00:39:4100:40:0000:43:3803:14:2200:08:38
1616Angus NeavesSolo Junior U19U17Y00:34:3100:39:4400:35:4800:42:4000:42:5603:15:3900:09:55
1720David AckerlySolo MaleSM00:37:5300:35:2000:36:1100:38:1302:27:3700:00:00
185Alan MaguireSolo MaleMY00:58:0700:36:2100:45:4300:39:3002:59:4100:32:04
1931Darren HumphreySolo MaleSMY00:40:5900:43:2300:58:1400:53:5703:16:3300:48:56
2023Zane PyleSolo Junior U15U15Y00:38:1900:38:2000:45:3902:02:1800:00:00
218Edward Phelan-PensonSolo Junior U15U15Y00:38:1900:39:1400:46:3202:04:0500:01:47
2229Hamish SutherlandSolo MaleM00:33:5901:03:5700:35:2802:13:2400:11:06
2333Daniel SiacciSolo Junior U15U1500:46:3900:47:2100:48:3602:22:3600:20:18
247Jed MaguireSolo Junior U19U19Y00:41:3900:41:3900:00:00
2434Damen BassettSolo Junior U15U1500:46:5700:53:0300:56:0902:36:0900:33:51
12Ron HeronSolo MaleM

Classes: U13=Under 13; U15=Under 15; U17=Under 17; U19=Under 19; EX=Expert(19-29); V=Veteran(30-39); M=Master(40-49); SM=Super Master(50-59); GM=Grand Master(60+)

Last Updated: 14 October 2018 08:23:08.