Event: Traralgon Pines 3 Hour Enduro: 26-Nov-2017
Location: Maryvale
Click Category to filter results
PoNoNameTeamCategoryClassGMTBLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9TotalLap Lead Diff
145Bret MurraySolo MaleEX00:21:0000:20:4400:22:0700:21:0200:21:2400:21:1400:22:2600:21:3200:21:3603:13:0500:00:00
262Dru BerrymanBoatsTeamsEXY00:21:0500:22:0600:21:2400:22:2500:23:1103:14:3900:01:34
266Joel GrimesBoatsTeamsU19Y00:20:3800:21:0300:21:1500:21:3203:14:3900:01:34
340Dom KeatingMaryvale MaulersTeamsMY00:22:3400:22:2800:23:2600:22:5203:00:4300:00:00
341Sam FranklandMaryvale MaulersTeamsV00:21:1000:22:4800:22:1800:23:0703:00:4300:00:00
451Matthew FrankeSolo MaleMY00:23:0500:23:4700:24:0600:23:2100:23:0400:22:4700:22:1700:22:1303:04:4000:03:57
547Simon NobleMallard cycleTeamsEX00:23:1000:24:5900:24:3900:24:1203:13:2900:12:46
548Nicolas BouffiouxMallard cycleTeamsEX00:22:2700:23:1400:24:5000:25:5803:13:2900:12:46
658Daniel RobieSomewhere Good Trail FairiesTeamsMY00:25:0500:24:2500:24:3900:24:2703:15:4500:15:02
659Dean MorrisSomewhere Good Trail FairiesTeamsMY00:24:1500:23:5600:24:4200:24:1603:15:4500:15:02
760Brian WallaceSolo MaleSM00:24:0500:22:5500:23:5600:24:4300:25:1300:25:0600:25:2200:24:5603:16:1600:15:33
817Boyd MakepeaceWhip itTeamsU1500:24:2000:25:4800:25:3903:22:4700:22:04
842Charlie GrimesWhip itTeamsU1500:25:3800:26:2600:25:2703:22:4700:22:04
843Tom HoghtonWhip itTeamsU1500:24:5100:24:3803:22:4700:22:04
965Kyle RichSolo MaleM00:23:0000:23:0400:24:2000:25:0700:26:2100:28:0300:28:3202:58:2700:00:00
1035Adrian BenderSolo MaleM00:24:1000:24:3900:26:3200:26:0500:27:5000:27:0500:27:3703:03:5800:05:31
1157Alan MaguireSolo MaleMY00:24:0000:25:0500:25:5600:27:3400:27:5900:29:0700:28:0703:07:4800:09:21
1238Flynn McLuckieTranceTeamsU1500:25:5900:27:0800:27:5000:28:3703:08:0800:09:41
1239Cooper HorterTranceTeamsU15Y00:25:0800:26:4200:26:4403:08:0800:09:41
1331Brad Rickard3 AmigosTeamsU1500:25:2000:25:0900:24:3703:11:5500:13:28
1332Josh Rickard3 AmigosTeamsU13Y00:29:1700:28:4703:11:5500:13:28
1333Lucas Furlan3 AmigosTeamsU1300:29:3300:29:1203:11:5500:13:28
1427Lynne KahsnitzPot and ParmaTeamsSM00:30:4700:30:0200:30:3100:30:1803:26:5800:28:31
1428Noel HainesPot and ParmaTeamsGM00:27:1800:28:2800:29:3403:26:5800:28:31
1561Gary TonkinSolo MaleSM00:24:2500:27:1400:28:2100:29:0400:29:4800:30:1002:49:0200:00:00
1637Luke GiacobbeSolo MaleV00:25:3500:27:5300:27:5800:28:3500:29:5300:32:2302:52:1700:03:15
1756Lauren FoxSolo FemaleEXY00:29:2500:35:1800:32:2400:32:5800:36:4000:34:0703:20:5200:31:50
1864Julian ThomasSolo MaleEXY00:40:1500:29:0400:33:0100:35:5400:38:3802:56:5200:00:00
1934Zane PyleSolo JuniorU15Y00:27:0400:30:4100:33:4600:38:4902:10:2000:00:00
208Edward Phelan-PensonSolo JuniorU1500:29:1600:36:5400:39:0100:41:5902:27:1000:16:50
2155Jacinta NelssonSolo FemaleVY00:33:4000:47:2000:42:4700:49:5002:53:3700:43:17

Classes: U13=Under 13; U15=Under 15; U17=Under 17; U19=Under 19; EX=Expert(19-29); V=Veteran(30-39); M=Master(40-49); SM=Super Master(50-59); GM=Grand Master(60+)

Last Updated: 26 November 2017 05:44:26.